MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 01 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 10 9 0 1 565 430 19 0    36.00 28.00 28.00 5 36 7 0 6.57
  Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 11 7 0 4 542 461 18 0    34.00 36.00 30.00 6 38 4 0 7.13
  Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "A" 10 8 0 2 507 406 18 0    38.00 36.00 38.00 9 38 4 0 7.23
  Escola Orlandai "A" 10 5 0 5 466 450 15 0    34.00 32.00 34.00 5 40 3 0 7.02
  AE Lycée Français "A" 9 4 0 5 452 416 13 0    26.00 22.00 24.00 3 32 2 2 6.51
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció "A" 9 4 0 5 438 398 13 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 6 33 3 0 7.21
  Club Bushido Closa 11 2 0 9 357 581 13 0    30.00 28.00 28.00 3 37 5 0 6.41
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) "A" 8 0 0 8 163 348 8 0    12.00 12.00 14.00 2 15 4 0 6.02

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 02 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "A" 10 10 0 0 532 258 20 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 3 42 6 0 6.36
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 10 9 0 1 487 329 19 0    36.00 34.00 34.00 9 34 2 0 7.78
  Escolapis Sarrià "B" 11 7 0 4 410 399 18 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 1 38 0 0 6.75
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 10 6 0 4 494 456 16 0    40.00 38.00 42.00 15 30 3 0 8.31
  Escola Dolors Monserdà Santapau "A" 11 4 0 7 464 496 15 0    44.00 38.00 42.00 15 32 4 0 7.98
  Col·legi Asunción de Nuestra Señora "A" 9 3 0 6 332 414 12 0    30.00 34.00 32.00 6 37 1 1 6.96
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 9 0 0 9 260 449 9 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 9 33 0 0 8.01
  AE Lycée Français "B" 10 1 0 9 196 374 8 3    26.00 22.00 26.00 0 39 7 2 5.32

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 03 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola La Mar Bella AMPA 11 10 0 1 623 356 21 0    28.00 28.00 30.00 1 41 9 0 5.85
  Escola Thau "A" 11 10 0 1 622 401 21 0    32.00 36.00 36.00 3 47 2 1 6.40
  JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi "A" 11 6 0 5 527 491 17 0    34.00 36.00 28.00 4 42 1 1 6.74
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 10 6 0 4 514 455 16 0    26.00 22.00 26.00 2 33 13 0 5.32
  Col·legi Santa Dorotea 9 5 0 4 457 414 14 0    22.00 22.00 20.00 0 32 10 0 5.21
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 11 3 0 8 432 542 14 0    28.00 28.00 28.00 0 42 6 0 5.97
  Club Esportiu Jesús Maria "A" 11 1 0 10 337 608 12 0    34.00 36.00 36.00 6 41 6 0 6.40
  Club BIM 10 1 0 9 186 431 11 0    32.00 30.00 30.00 4 39 4 1 6.40
BASQUET PREALEVI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Thau "A" 9 9 0 0 507 281 18 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 9 6 0 3 466 377 15 0                              
JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi " 9 6 0 3 461 373 15 0                              
Col·legi Santa Dorotea 8 5 0 3 434 361 13 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 10 3 0 7 409 489 13 0                              
Club Esportiu Jesús Maria "A" 9 1 0 8 281 492 10 0                              
Club BIM 8 1 0 7 161 346 9 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 04 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 11 8 0 3 613 492 19 0    36.00 30.00 36.00 0 52 1 1 6.58
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 10 8 0 2 525 463 18 0    36.00 32.00 32.00 3 44 1 0 7.00
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 11 6 0 5 448 397 17 0    38.00 40.00 36.00 9 39 3 0 7.41
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 9 6 0 3 476 437 15 0    10.00 12.00 10.00 0 16 11 0 4.16
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 9 6 0 3 414 375 15 0    26.00 28.00 28.00 2 37 6 0 6.10
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "A" 10 5 0 5 473 483 15 0    24.00 26.00 18.00 1 33 13 1 4.99
  AFA La Llacuna del Poblenou "A" 10 1 0 9 464 561 11 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 6 39 0 0 7.53
  CB Alisos "A" Brasil 10 0 0 10 330 535 10 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 6 33 9 0 6.26
BASQUET PREALEVI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Aula Escola Europea "B" 10 8 0 2 564 434 18 0                              
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 10 5 0 5 404 369 15 0                              
Bàsquet CAT "A" 8 6 0 2 436 385 14 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputaci 8 5 0 3 388 386 13 0                              
Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 7 5 0 2 311 269 12 0                              
AFA La Llacuna del Poblenou "A 8 1 0 7 364 434 9 0                              
CB Alisos "A" Brasil 9 0 0 9 288 478 9 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 05 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 10 9 0 1 496 289 19 0    26.00 22.00 24.00 0 38 11 2 4.98
  Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 11 6 0 5 354 382 17 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 4 37 7 0 6.36
  Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 10 6 0 4 488 394 16 0    30.00 28.00 28.00 3 37 2 0 6.60
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 11 5 0 6 418 452 16 0    30.00 32.00 30.00 3 40 4 0 6.43
  Escola de Bàsquet Ciutat Vella (AECV) 10 6 0 4 542 453 16 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 3 30 9 0 5.82
  Escola Mallorca (AE L'Eixample) "A" 11 4 0 7 497 600 15 0    24.00 22.00 20.00 4 25 19 0 4.76
  Escola Lavínia "A" 10 4 0 6 413 432 14 0    26.00 26.00 28.00 1 38 9 0 5.70
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 11 2 0 9 327 533 13 0    20.00 20.00 18.00 5 19 3 0 7.21

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET PREALEVI MIXT GRUP 06 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 10 7 0 3 511 421 17 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 3 45 3 0 6.62
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 10 7 0 3 558 491 17 0    30.00 30.00 28.00 3 38 6 0 6.10
  CB Alisos "A" Catalònia 10 6 0 4 483 399 16 0    22.00 20.00 22.00 3 26 10 0 5.58
  Fundació Escola Teresianes Ganduxer 10 7 0 3 307 295 16 1    20.00 20.00 22.00 6 19 8 0 6.18
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció D'Horta "A" 8 6 0 2 379 250 14 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 0 39 0 0 6.48
  Club Esportiu La Marina "A" 10 2 0 8 230 390 12 0    26.00 28.00 24.00 6 27 9 0 6.35
  Escola Practiques 2 (AE L'Eixample) "A" 9 2 0 7 235 350 10 1    24.00 26.00 22.00 7 22 16 0 5.37
  Associacio Sant Marti Esport "A" 9 1 0 8 172 279 8 2    24.00 24.00 24.00 3 30 9 0 5.79
BASQUET PREALEVI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 8 6 0 2 412 325 14 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 7 4 0 3 375 403 11 0                              
Col·legi Immaculada Concepci 6 4 0 2 329 221 10 0                              
CB Alisos "A" Catalònia 6 3 0 3 284 272 9 0                              
Club Esportiu La Marina "A" 7 2 0 5 178 256 9 0                              
Associacio Sant Marti Esport " 6 1 0 5 172 273 7 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA