MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 01 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "A" 11 9 0 2 505 344 20 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 0 45 3 0 6.33
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 10 9 0 1 555 356 19 0    28.00 30.00 28.00 1 41 3 0 6.37
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "C" 10 8 0 2 476 266 18 0    22.00 24.00 24.00 0 35 7 0 5.65
  Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka 9 5 0 4 407 396 14 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 0 36 6 0 5.96
  Club Bushido Closa 10 4 0 6 373 489 14 0    34.00 28.00 26.00 4 36 5 0 6.35
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 10 3 0 7 371 455 13 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 1 38 3 0 6.40
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 11 1 0 10 357 586 12 0    22.00 24.00 22.00 1 33 7 1 5.51
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 7 0 0 7 250 402 7 0    10.00 10.00 10.00 0 15 0 0 6.52
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai 6 5 0 1 296 166 11 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 6 5 0 1 322 217 11 0                              
Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi 6 3 0 3 268 265 9 0                              
Club Bushido Closa 6 2 0 4 224 295 8 0                              
Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A 6 0 0 6 176 343 6 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 02 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  CEBS (Club Bàsquet L'Hospitalet) "A" 11 10 0 1 586 449 21 0   
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 11 8 0 3 516 363 19 0    36.00 36.00 36.00 3 48 0 0 7.03
  Escola Orlandai "A" 10 7 0 3 468 375 17 0    30.00 28.00 30.00 6 32 1 0 7.82
  Escola Cervantes 11 6 0 5 444 439 17 0    32.00 28.00 30.00 6 33 6 0 6.67
  Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 10 5 0 5 370 383 15 0    38.00 36.00 36.00 10 35 0 0 8.22
  CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 11 3 0 8 387 435 13 1    28.00 26.00 26.00 1 38 6 0 5.99
  Bàsquet CAT "A" 10 3 0 7 336 444 11 2    30.00 28.00 30.00 5 34 3 0 6.87
  Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A" 10 0 0 10 369 588 10 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 6 36 0 0 7.52
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
CEBS (Club Bàsquet L'Hospital 10 9 0 1 518 402 19 0                              
Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 10 7 0 3 474 332 17 0                              
Escola Orlandai "A" 8 6 0 2 385 300 14 0                              
Fundació AMPA Lestonnac "A" 8 4 0 4 300 313 12 0                              
CE La Salle Bonanova "A" 9 3 0 6 312 339 11 1                              
Esportiu Maristes Sant Joan "A 9 0 0 9 330 547 9 0                              
Bàsquet CAT "A" 8 2 0 6 274 360 8 2                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 03 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi "A" 11 10 1 0 477 215 20 0    32.00 30.00 32.00 5 37 9 0 6.22
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 10 9 0 1 513 352 19 0    28.00 30.00 28.00 3 37 8 0 6.01
  Escola Thau "A" 9 5 0 4 395 292 14 0    26.00 30.00 26.00 1 39 5 0 6.22
  Escola Virolai "A" 9 5 1 3 350 307 13 0   
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 10 2 0 8 285 481 12 0    34.00 34.00 28.00 6 36 6 0 6.81
  AE Lycée Français "A" 10 2 0 8 255 414 12 0    32.00 22.00 34.00 4 36 5 0 6.52
  FMTE (Tibidabo) "A" 9 0 0 9 189 403 9 0    28.00 26.00 28.00 2 37 3 0 6.70

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 04 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "A" 9 8 0 1 414 279 17 0    32.00 24.00 30.00 8 27 10 0 6.63
  Col·legi Dominiques de l'Ensenyament 8 7 0 1 383 191 15 0    30.00 28.00 30.00 3 38 1 0 7.02
  CE La Salle Bonanova "B" 10 3 0 7 320 444 13 0    26.00 22.00 26.00 0 38 6 1 5.44
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 8 4 0 4 283 284 12 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 4 29 5 1 6.15
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 8 4 0 4 313 300 12 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 6 33 0 0 7.72
  Escola IPSE "A" 9 2 0 7 261 387 11 0    22.00 18.00 22.00 0 32 6 1 5.51
  Escola Els Llorers (AE L'Eixample) "A" 8 2 0 6 296 385 10 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 3 33 3 0 6.67
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
CE La Salle Bonanova "B" 8 3 0 5 254 339 11 0                              
Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "A" 5 5 0 0 271 141 10 0                              
Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bo 5 3 0 2 168 146 8 0                              
Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixamp 5 2 0 3 188 189 7 0                              
Escola IPSE "A" 5 1 0 4 134 200 6 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 05 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "A" 9 9 0 0 434 170 18 0    32.00 30.00 32.00 9 29 1 0 7.93
  Aula Escola Europea "A" 9 7 0 2 327 192 16 0    24.00 28.00 24.00 5 28 3 0 7.08
  Jesuïtes Casp "A" 10 6 0 4 415 414 16 0    32.00 34.00 32.00 7 35 0 0 7.71
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 8 4 0 4 302 330 12 0    32.00 30.00 30.00 6 34 2 0 7.29
  Escola de Bàsquet Ciutat Vella (AECV) "A" 9 2 0 7 230 372 11 0    12.00 8.00 12.00 0 16 8 0 4.68
  Club Bàsquet Sta Rosa de Lima-Horta "A" 9 2 0 7 248 354 11 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 0 45 0 0 6.73
  Escola Antaviana (AE Babar) 6 0 0 6 11 135 6 0    16.00 18.00 14.00 3 18 6 0 5.89

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 06 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 9 9 0 0 430 214 18 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 6 36 0 0 7.63
  Aula Escola Europea "B" 9 7 0 2 463 346 16 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 3 33 3 0 6.81
  Escola Sadako "A" 9 7 0 2 387 345 16 0    24.00 26.00 24.00 7 23 3 0 7.49
  AE Les Corts-UBAE "A" 10 5 0 5 377 359 15 0    34.00 28.00 34.00 9 31 1 1 7.62
  Fundació Educativa ACI. Col·legi Sagrat Cor Esclaves "A" 10 2 1 7 214 304 11 0    28.00 24.00 28.00 3 35 3 1 6.32
  Centre d'Estudis Montseny (FPC CET 10) "A" 8 1 0 7 228 365 8 1    26.00 26.00 24.00 3 32 7 0 6.05
  Col·legi Sant Joan Bosco Horta 9 0 1 8 199 365 8 0    30.00 34.00 28.00 7 33 7 1 6.30

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 07 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 11 10 0 1 494 216 21 0    26.00 24.00 26.00 3 32 10 0 5.86
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 11 8 0 3 531 375 19 0    26.00 30.00 26.00 1 39 5 0 6.14
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "C" 9 9 0 0 454 239 18 0    28.00 26.00 24.00 6 27 12 0 5.83
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 10 5 0 5 369 328 15 0    26.00 28.00 26.00 4 32 3 0 6.81
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 10 4 0 6 317 437 14 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 6 36 3 0 7.03
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 11 2 0 9 312 513 13 0    38.00 32.00 40.00 9 38 3 1 7.20
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "B" 11 1 1 9 213 407 10 1    22.00 24.00 22.00 1 32 12 0 4.94
  Escola de Secundaria Els Arcs (Bàsquet) "A" 9 1 1 7 227 402 9 0    14.00 16.00 14.00 1 20 3 0 6.06
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputaci 8 8 0 0 416 231 16 0                              
Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig 8 7 0 1 360 172 15 0                              
EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 8 5 0 3 351 285 13 0                              
Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del C 9 1 0 8 227 432 10 0                              
AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Cara 7 2 0 5 221 270 9 0                              
Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià " 8 1 0 7 173 358 9 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 08 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Peter Pan 9 8 0 1 425 224 17 0    28.00 30.00 30.00 5 34 3 0 7.04
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 9 6 0 3 336 257 15 0    30.00 32.00 30.00 1 44 0 0 6.90
  Escola Virolai "B" 8 7 0 1 321 187 15 0    20.00 22.00 22.00 0 32 4 0 5.92
  Escola Les Corts (Club Lleuresport) "A" 9 2 0 7 273 347 11 0    24.00 26.00 26.00 3 32 7 0 6.02
  Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "B" 9 2 0 7 120 299 11 0    20.00 20.00 18.00 5 19 3 0 7.01
  INMACO Anna Ravell (Bàsquet) "A" 9 3 0 6 171 259 10 2    26.00 26.00 22.00 3 31 14 0 5.15
  Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 7 2 0 5 173 246 9 0    22.00 22.00 24.00 1 32 6 0 5.93
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Peter Pan 6 6 0 0 282 130 12 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 7 4 0 3 252 219 11 0                              
Escola Costa i Llobera (AE Can 5 2 0 3 161 212 7 0                              
Escola Les Corts (Club Lleures 5 1 0 4 154 181 6 0                              
Escola L'Arenal de Llevant "B" 5 1 0 4 74 181 6 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



MIXTE - BÀSQUET BENJAMI MIXT GRUP 09 2ª FASE     
Classificació PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Sagrada Família Sant Andreu (Escola) "A" 10 8 0 2 423 267 18 0    20.00 22.00 20.00 0 31 11 0 4.96
  EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 9 6 0 3 299 223 15 0    24.00 22.00 22.00 1 32 9 0 5.41
  Escola Carlit (AE L'Eixample) "A" 7 5 0 2 257 168 12 0    30.00 22.00 26.00 6 29 2 2 6.71
  Club bàsquet turó de la Peira - Marinada 6 4 0 2 198 175 10 0    22.00 20.00 22.00 0 32 4 0 5.71
  Escola Pia Balmes "A" 8 2 0 6 258 364 10 0    24.00 22.00 20.00 1 31 10 0 5.07
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 9 1 0 8 218 334 10 0    30.00 30.00 30.00 3 39 0 0 7.24
  Escola Grevol "A" 7 2 0 5 168 290 9 0    16.00 16.00 16.00 3 18 0 0 7.49
BASQUET BENJAMI MIXT 2ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Sagrada Família Sant Andreu ( 6 6 0 0 270 136 12 0                              
EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "D" 7 5 0 2 266 189 12 0                              
Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) 7 1 0 6 190 265 8 0                              
Escola Grevol "A" 5 2 0 3 135 197 7 0                              
Escola Pia Balmes "A" 5 1 0 4 162 236 6 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA