BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 01 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai "A" 6 4 0 2 183 177 10 0    36.00 36.00 36.00 3 48 3 0 6.40
  Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 4 0 1 161 57 9 0    20.00 20.00 20.00 1 28 10 0 5.27
  Escola Bogatell (FPC CET 10) "A" 6 3 0 3 213 209 9 0    34.00 34.00 34.00 3 45 3 0 6.64
  Col·legi Sagrado Corazón (Corazonistas) "B" 6 2 0 4 112 132 8 0    32.00 30.00 28.00 4 37 13 0 5.68
  EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "C" 4 3 0 1 192 103 7 0    22.00 22.00 22.00 6 21 12 0 5.67
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "B" 6 1 0 5 75 224 7 0    36.00 32.00 36.00 4 44 6 0 6.61
  Club Bushido Closa "A" 5 1 0 4 79 113 5 1    38.00 38.00 36.00 6 44 4 0 6.77
BASQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Bogatell (FPC CET 10) " 5 3 0 2 195 178 8 0                              
Escola Reina Elisenda-Virolai 5 3 0 2 143 151 8 0                              
EB Antoni Brusi (FBC) "C" 4 3 0 1 192 103 7 0                              
Escola Pere IV (FPC CET 10) "A 4 3 0 1 109 35 7 0                              
Col·legi Sagrado Corazón (Co 5 1 0 4 110 132 6 0                              
Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "B" 5 0 0 5 74 224 5 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 02 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  JesuÏtes Sarria-Sant Ignasi "A" 5 5 0 0 204 116 10 0    12.00 12.00 12.00 0 18 15 0 3.95
  Escola Turó del Cargol (FBC) 6 4 0 2 197 126 10 0    26.00 26.00 26.00 6 27 3 0 7.15
  Escola Sant Martí 6 3 0 3 184 195 9 0    14.00 16.00 16.00 8 7 9 0 6.41
  Club Bàsquet Sta Rosa de Lima-Horta "A" 5 3 0 2 225 150 8 0    24.00 22.00 22.00 6 22 8 0 6.42
  Col·legi Asunción de Nuestra Señora "A" 5 3 0 2 160 108 8 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 3 30 3 0 6.60
  Associació Esportiva Arrels Congrés "A" 5 1 0 4 99 208 6 0    24.00 24.00 24.00 0 36 6 0 5.71
  CEVOS (AMPA Col·legi Sant Gabriel Ripollet) "A" 6 0 0 6 113 279 6 0    24.00 26.00 24.00 0 37 5 0 5.95

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 03 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Escolapis Sarrià "A" 7 7 0 0 237 141 14 0    24.00 26.00 24.00 11 15 1 0 8.81
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Sarrià "A" 7 4 0 3 186 211 11 0    38.00 40.00 38.00 4 50 0 0 7.12
  Escola Ferran Sunyer (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 4 0 2 198 108 10 0    30.00 36.00 34.00 2 46 9 0 6.03
  Escola Garbí "A" 6 4 0 2 184 133 10 0    40.00 40.00 40.00 9 42 0 0 7.79
  Escola Betania-Patmos Fundació "A" 5 2 0 3 119 146 7 0    34.00 32.00 36.00 4 43 4 0 6.65
  Escola Joan Miró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 1 0 5 161 215 7 0    38.00 38.00 38.00 6 45 6 0 6.75
  Escola Provençals (FPC CET 10) "A" 5 1 0 4 129 172 6 0    32.00 26.00 30.00 0 44 10 0 5.65
  Jesuïtes Gràcia - Col·legi Kostka "B" 4 0 0 4 36 124 2 2    18.00 18.00 18.00 0 27 6 0 5.40

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 04 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Jesuïtes El Clot-Escola del Clot "A" 6 5 0 1 236 112 11 0    34.00 32.00 34.00 7 36 8 0 6.60
  Col·legi Maristes Sants-Les Corts 5 5 0 0 203 97 10 0    32.00 34.00 34.00 3 44 1 0 6.91
  Vedruna Immaculada - 2 de Maig (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 4 0 2 222 148 10 0    30.00 30.00 26.00 0 44 9 1 5.61
  Col·legi Immaculada Concepció "A" 6 2 0 4 144 211 8 0    34.00 34.00 32.00 0 50 7 0 5.98
  Col·legi Sagrat Cor Diputació "A" 5 2 0 3 137 150 7 0    30.00 28.00 32.00 2 41 11 0 5.62
  Club bàsquet turó de la Peira - Fedac Amilcar 5 1 0 4 130 204 6 0    18.00 18.00 18.00 0 27 3 0 5.95
  Lycée Français de Gavà ( Bon Soleil) "A" 5 0 0 5 29 179 5 0    20.00 20.00 20.00 0 30 3 0 6.05

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 05 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  EB Acàcies (FBC) "A" 7 7 0 0 319 133 14 0    42.00 44.00 42.00 10 44 3 0 7.41
  Jesuïtes Sant Gervasi- Escola infant Jesús "A" 7 6 0 1 246 151 13 0    32.00 32.00 34.00 0 49 5 0 6.31
  Escola Pia Sant Antoni "A" 7 3 0 4 165 187 10 0    36.00 36.00 32.00 6 40 5 0 6.71
  EB Vallcarca Nord (FBC) "A" 7 3 0 4 189 203 10 0    26.00 30.00 28.00 3 36 3 0 6.80
  Escola Diputació - TEAM "A" 7 3 0 4 167 166 10 0    34.00 30.00 32.00 3 43 7 1 6.06
  AMPA Escola Pere Vila "E" 6 2 0 4 151 167 8 0    30.00 26.00 30.00 0 43 5 0 5.82
  Escola Auró (AE L'Eixample) "A" 6 2 0 4 136 203 8 0    14.00 16.00 16.00 0 23 10 0 4.72
  AMPA Escola Taber (AE Can Caralleu) "A" 7 0 0 7 42 205 7 0    40.00 44.00 42.00 13 37 1 0 8.13

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA



BÀSQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT GRUP 06 1ª FASE     
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN       
  Club Bàsquet Sta Rosa de Lima-Horta "B" 7 7 0 0 263 91 14 0    44.00 40.00 42.00 8 47 5 0 7.02
  Escola Lavínia "A" 7 4 0 3 251 177 11 0    42.00 40.00 42.00 6 50 1 0 7.12
  CE Salesians Bosco Rocafort "A" 6 4 0 2 201 109 10 0    38.00 38.00 36.00 2 52 6 0 6.25
  CEM (La Salle Premià) "A" 5 3 0 2 155 134 8 0    30.00 28.00 26.00 0 43 13 1 4.94
  CB Alisos "A" Porxos 5 3 0 2 157 153 8 0    22.00 18.00 20.00 1 28 4 0 6.36
  DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelona "A" 6 1 0 5 96 215 7 0    32.00 32.00 32.00 0 48 3 0 6.16
  Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 6 1 0 5 119 247 7 0    30.00 28.00 30.00 1 42 5 0 6.28
  Escola Pompeu Fabra (Ceissa) "A" 4 0 0 4 21 137 4 0    20.00 18.00 16.00 1 25 10 0 5.10
BASQUET PREBENJAMI MIXT 1ª FASE Sense FDC
  PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT SAN                                                                      
Escola Lavínia "A" 5 3 0 2 197 137 8 0                              
CE Salesians Bosco Rocafort "A 4 3 0 1 151 83 7 0                              
CEM (La Salle Premià) "A" 4 3 0 1 136 85 7 0                              
DSB Colegio Aleman de Barcelon 5 1 0 4 86 175 6 0                              
Escola Ntra Sra de Lurdes "A" 5 1 0 4 106 204 6 0                              
CB Alisos "A" Porxos 3 2 0 1 115 107 5 0                              

   : P. ESPORTISTES | : P. TECNICS | : P. PUBLIC | : P. VERDS | : P. BLAUS | : P. GROCS | : P. VERMELLS | : TOTAL PARTICIPACIÓ | : MITJANA